WASHINGTON · New York State Attorney

Washington · NYS Attorney

Brianne Lee Stuart American Bar Association Rule of Law Initiative 1050 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 450, Washington, DC 20036
Yuanyuan Qin Baker & Hostetler 1050 Connecticut Ave., Nw, Suite 1100, Washington, DC 20036
Saralisa Charlotte Brau Federal Trade Commission, Bureau of Competition 600 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20580
Timothy Lynn Dickinson Paul Hastings LLP 875 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Tihitina Mekete Dagnew Paul Weiss Rifkind Wharton & Garrison LLP 2001 K St. Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Robin Barnett C/o Robin Barnett Simon Buck Consultants 1800 M Street, Nw, 502n, Washington, DC 20036
Noha Samir Sidhom Inertia Power 928 P St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Seth Lee Johnson Earthjustice 1625 Massachusetts Ave Nw Ste 702, Washington, DC 20036
Rasha Faisal Almahroos U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission 1155 21st St Nw, Washington, DC 20581
Brian Alexander Skretny House Committee On Foreign Affairs 2066 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515
Keeto Hemant Sabharwal Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLP 1200 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20036
Mark Christian Sigrist The World Bank 1818 H St Nw, Washington, DC 20433
Lauren Sheets Jarrell American Tort Reform Association 1101 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20036
Zoila Elizabeth Hinson United States Department of Justice 601 D St Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Sheila Teimourian Federal National Mortgage Association 3900 Wisconsin Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20016
Nicholas Aaron Dingeldein Schulte Roth & Zabel LLP 1152 15th St Nw Ste 850, Washington, DC 20005
Jonathan D. Pavluk International Bank for Reconstruction and Development 1818 H Street Nw, Washington, DC 20433
Stephan Leonard Walker Stephan L Walker Esq 27 O St Nw Apt 324, Washington, DC 20001
Elizabeth Anne Long U.S. Court of Appeals for The Federal Circuit 717 Madison Place Nw, Washington, DC 20439
Hugh Alexander Carlson Three Crowns LLP 2001 Pennsylvania Ave Nw # 11th, Washington, DC 20006
Edward Christopher Beeler Arnold & Porter, LLP 601 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Teresa Ann Gonsalves U.S. Citizenship & Immigration Services 20 Massachusetts Ave. Nw, Ste 6090, Washington, DC 20529
Yolanda Ann Schillinger Office of The Judge Advocate General 2200 Army Pentagon, Washington, DC 20310
Alexander Byrne Gottfried U.S. Department of Justice - Criminal Division 1301 New York Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Adam Anderson Grogg U.S. Department of Justice 20 Massachusetts Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Christian A. Rofrano 1636 Defense Pentagon Ngb-ja, Rm 1 D164, Washington, DC 20301
Charles Leroy Wardell Charles L Wardell PC 1003 K St Nw Ste 590, Washington, DC 20001
Emily Suzanne Whitten U.S. Department of Labor N-2420, 200 Constitution Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20210
Valerie Eleni Green The White House Office of White House Counsel 1600 Pennsylvania Ave, Washington, DC 20502
Thomas Edward Santoro Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP 601 Massachusetts Ave N.w., Washington, DC 20001
William G. Dauster Office of Majority Leader Harry Reid United States Senate, Washington, DC 20510
Thomas Michael Guiffre Squire Patton Boggs (us) LLP 2550 M St Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Susanna Ck Lorenzo-giguere Us Dept of Justice Civil Rights Division 950 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20530
Christopher Riggs Wolf Colliers International 1625 I St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20006
Tatyana A. Mikhailova International Finance Corporation 2121 Pennsylvania Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20433
Edward Martin Rogers Rogers Yogodzinski LLP 1129 20th Street, Nw Suite 300, Washington, DC 20036
Matthew Sidney Freedus Feldesman Tucker Leifer Fidell LLP 1129 20th St, N.w., Washington, DC 20036
Adam Shah Lovell Ropes & Gray LLP 2099 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Kenneth Stewart Birnbaum 910 17th Street, Nw, Suite 1190, Washington, DC 20006
Zarema Arutyunova Jaramillo Lowenstein Sandler LLP 2200 Pennsylvania Avenue, Nw Ste. 500e, Washington, DC 20037
Mandana Basmenji Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Patrick Terrence Murphy Us Dep't of Justice 600 E St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Matthew David Suntag Federal Reserve Board 20th and C Streets Nw, Washington, DC 20551
John Anthony Galotto Deloitte LLP 555 12th St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Claudia Burke U.S. Dept of Justice 1100 L St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Dawn Valore Martin Cleveland-marshall College of Law 1725 I St N W Suite 300, Washington, DC 20006
Michele Lee Backus Shipman & Goodwin LLP 1875 K St Nw Fl 6, Washington, DC 20006
Mitchell Pearsall Reich Hogan Lovells Us LLP 555 Thirteenth St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Christopher Charles Hall Williams & Connolly, LLP 725 12th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Kathleen O'malley Lawrence United States Department of Justice 601 D St Nw Ste 4500, Washington, DC 20530
Birgit Kuba World Bank Group 1818 H St., Nw, Washington, DC 20433
Lindsay Elizabeth Hall Milbank Tweed Hadley & Mccloy 1850 K St. Nw #1100, Washington, DC 20006
William Watts Yavinsky Hogan Lovells Us LLP 555 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Steven Isaiah Amchan U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission 100 F St Ne, Washington, DC 20549
Celia Ravenna Goetzl Federal Public Defender for The District of Columbia 625 Indiana Ave Nw Ste 550, Washington, DC 20004
Susan Kim Mcconnell Legal Counsel Office of The Chairman of The Joint Chief of Staff, Washington, DC 20318
Nicholas Windsor Sherman Department of Energy 1000 Independence Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20585
Abigail Rachael Coleman U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission 131 M St Ne Ste 4nw02f, Washington, DC 20507
Tabitha Danielle Edgens Office of The Comptroller of The Currency 400 7th St Sw, Washington, DC 20219
James Gerard Flood Brownstein Hyatt Farber Schreck, LLP 1350 I Street, N.w., Ste 510, Washington, DC 20005
Joseph Lael Tobin Deloitte Tax LLP 555 12th St Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20004
William T. Ellis Foley & Lardner 3000 K Street Nw #500, Washington, DC 20007
Laura Sessions Pruitt Alston & Bird, LLP 950 F Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Marina Esmeralda Moreno Jones Day 51 Louisiana Ave., N.w., Washington, DC 20001
Kimberly Ann Stock Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation 550 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20429
Pinky Pankaj Mehta Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & Mccloy LLP 1850 K Street Nw, Suite 1100, Washington, DC 20006
Hong-anh Thi Tran U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission 100 F Street Ne, Stop 7010, Washington, DC 20549
David A. Sutphen Viacom 1501 M Street, Nw., Suite 1100, Washington, DC 20005
Phillip Dongkwang Lee Dla Piper LLP (us) 500 8th St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Carolyn Joyce Swift 2022 Columbia Road Nw Apt 514, Washington, DC 20009
Minsoo Kim Greenberg Traurig LLP 2101 L St Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Manalle Mahmoud Kalbian Hagerty LLP 888 17th St. Nw, Suite 1000, Washington, DC 20006
Judith Ellen Schaeffer Constitutional Accountability Center 1200 18th St Nw Ste 501, Washington, DC 20036
John David Henderson Office of The General Counsel United States International Trade Commission 500 E Street Sw, Washington, DC 20436
Jia Ryu Clifford Chance Us LLP 2001 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
George Anthony Borden Williams & Connolly 725 12th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Cecile Laurence Farmer Weil, Gotshal & Manges 1300 Eye St. Nw, Suite 900, Washington, DC 20005
Justin Duarte Pine Biotechnology Innovation Organization 1201 Maryland Ave Sw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20024
Henry Bola George Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP 2001 K St. Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Arie Heijkoop Sullivan & Worcester LLP 1666 K St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20006
Joshua Neal Klatzkin Goodwin Procter LLP 901 New York Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20001
Emily Joanna Green Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP Columbia Center 1152 15th Street, N.w., Washington, DC 20005
Louis Lawrence Bono U.S. Department of State 2201 C St., Washington, DC 20520
Sameena Shina Majeed U.S. Dept. of Justice-civil Rights Division 1800 G St Nw Fl 7, Washington, DC 20006
Olga Nickolaevna Sirodoeva Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP 1152 15th Street, N.w., Washington, DC 20005
Eric Paul Witiw Deloitte LLP 555 12th St N.w., Suite 500, Washington, DC 20004
Alex-handrah Ruth-emilienne Aime Emerging Capital Partners 1602 L St Nw Fl 6, Washington, DC 20036
Jean Sehl Everett Barclay Damon, LLP 1325 G St Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20005
Michael Jay Gergen Latham & Watkins LLP 555 11th St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20004
Annelies Brock United States Trade Representative 600 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20508
Royce Bernstein Murray American Immigration Council 1331 G Street Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Tara Eliza Castillo Alston and Bird LLP 950 F St, Washington, DC 20004
Winter Lynn Raymond Vox Media 1201 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 11, Washington, DC 20036
Carrie Allynn Ross Sheppard Mullin Richter & Hampton 2099 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 100, Washington, DC 20006
Dennis C. Burke Reinsurance Association of America 1445 New York Ave Nw Fl 7, Washington, DC 20005
John H. Steele Andrews Kurth LLP 1350 I St Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20005
Alexander Stephen Leonhardt Buckley Sandler LLP 1250 24th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20037
Jocelyn Cara Bramble Relman Dane & Colfax 1225 19th St Nw, Suite 600, Washington, DC 20036
Paul Michael Lewis Special Envoy for Guantanamo Detention Closure 2900 Defense Pentagon Rm 3e807, Washington, DC 20301
Anna Bondurant Eley Commercial Litigation Civil Division United States Department of Justice 1100 L Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20530

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 8738 2.52%
2. 10019 7572 2.19%
3. 10017 7417 2.14%
4. 10036 7199 2.08%
5. 10007 4835 1.40%
6. 10004 4599 1.33%
7. 11201 3738 1.08%
8. 10005 3436 0.99%
9. 10016 3230 0.93%
10. 10038 3060 0.88%
11. 10013 2488 0.72%
12. 10020 2414 0.70%
13. 10018 2287 0.66%
14. 11530 2164 0.63%
15. 10006 2010 0.58%
16. 14202 1955 0.56%
17. 10601 1877 0.54%
18. 20006 1716 0.50%
19. 10001 1642 0.47%
20. 10010 1637 0.47%

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorneys
1. New York 84578 24.43%
2. Washington 11682 3.37%
3. Brooklyn 7251 2.09%
4. Albany 3732 1.08%
5. Buffalo 3418 0.99%
6. White Plains 3308 0.96%
7. Bronx 2614 0.75%
8. Rochester 2580 0.75%
9. Boston 2455 0.71%
10. Los Angeles 2326 0.67%
11. Garden City 2150 0.62%
12. San Francisco 1878 0.54%
13. Newark 1831 0.53%
14. Syracuse 1731 0.50%
15. Chicago 1675 0.48%
16. Philadelphia 1645 0.48%
17. Mineola 1393 0.40%
18. Melville 1219 0.35%
19. Stamford 1162 0.34%
20. Miami 1151 0.33%

County · NYS Attorney

County Attorneys
1. New York 84756 24.48%
2. Nassau 12042 3.48%
3. Westchester 8716 2.52%
4. Kings 7245 2.09%
5. Suffolk 6714 1.94%
6. Queens 5265 1.52%
7. Erie 4874 1.41%
8. Albany 4429 1.28%
9. Monroe 3116 0.90%
10. Bronx 2616 0.76%
11. Onondaga 2228 0.64%
12. Rockland 1231 0.36%
13. Richmond 1135 0.33%
14. Orange 961 0.28%
15. Dutchess 914 0.26%
16. Saratoga 587 0.17%
17. Broome 547 0.16%
18. Oneida 531 0.15%
19. Ulster 485 0.14%
20. Schenectady 483 0.14%

Company · NYS Attorney