Esther Suhyoung Lee Clifford Chance Us LLP
2001 K St. N.w, Washington, DC 20006

ESTHER SUHYOUNG LEE is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2016. The registration number is 5424924. The company office is CLIFFORD CHANCE US LLP. The office address is 2001 K St. N.w, Washington, DC 20006. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (202) 912-5561. The law school is AMERICAN UNIVERSITY WASHINGTON COLLEGE OF LAW.


Esther Suhyoung Lee · 2001 K St. N.w, Washington, DC 20006

Registration Number 5424924
Full Name ESTHER SUHYOUNG LEE
Company Name CLIFFORD CHANCE US LLP
Address 2001 K ST. N.W
WASHINGTON
DC 20006
United States
County Out of State
Phone Number (202) 912-5561
Year Admitted 2016
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School AMERICAN UNIVERSITY WASHINGTON COLLEGE OF LAW
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Feb 2018

Clifford Chance Us LLP · NYS Attorney

Nari Hae-seung Na Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Thomas Sean Kearney Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W. 52nd Street, New York, NY 10019
Laura Jane Marriott Clifford Chance Us LLP 2001 K Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006
James William Paul Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
John O'rourke Mcmanmon Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Tara Brigit Mcgrath Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W. 52nd St., New York, NY 10019
Shane Elliott Meckler Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Madalyn Marchelle Miller Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Taylor Chen Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Ashley Anne Whelan Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 West 52nd St., New York, NY 10019
Peter Christopher Hughes Clifford Chance Us LLP 2001 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Robert Jay Gavigan Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Roger D. Singer Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Thomas U. Gasteyer Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Alistair John Dunlop Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Andrew Joseph Young Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 West 52nd Street, New York, NY 10019
Robert G. Houck Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
G David Brinton Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Ness M. Cohen Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Larry Paul Medvinsky Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St Fl 7th, New York, NY 10019
Andrew Scott Epstein Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Kelly Victor Knight Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Lejla Hadzic Clifford Chance Us LLP 2001 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Megan Sloane Gordon Clifford Chance Us LLP 2001 K Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20006
John Davis Friel Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Soo Young Kim Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Bronte Gabrielle Lawson Turk Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W. 52nd St., New York, NY 10019
Xu Xia Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 West 52, New York, NY 10019
Thomas James Mcgowan Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Rebecca Sandra Pereira Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Jeanne Wilms Roig-irwin Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Kathleen Love Werner Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Dennis Jason Recca Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Robert Patrick Hagan Clifford Chance Us LLP 2001 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Steven Terry Kolyer Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Robert Edward Rice Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 West 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Mark Stephen Pesso Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Archa Saran Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Fiona Caroline Henderson Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019
Jennifer Claire Demarco Clifford Chance Us LLP 31 W 52nd St, New York, NY 10019

Zip 20006 · NYS Attorney

Webster M. Beary Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP 801 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
William James Bielefeld Dechert LLP 1900 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Laure Ines Hadas-lebel Arent Fox LLP 1717 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Jiaxing Hao Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP 1775 I St Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20006
Xin Jin Holland & Knight LLP 800 17th St Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20006
William Frederick Kroener Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 1700 New York Ave Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20006
Elethea Naomi Phillibert Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP 2001 K Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Alexander Sevan Bedrosyan Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP 1775 I St. Nw Suite 600, Washington, DC 20006
Pamela Louise Meredith Of Counsel, Zuckert, Scoutt & Rasenberger, LLP 888 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Brian Ogrady Conboy Willkie Farr & Gallagher 1875 K Street, N.w., Washington, DC 20006
Michael J. Rufkahr Dechert LLP 1900 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Marie Linette Soueid The Center for Victims of Torture 1730 Pennsylvania Ave. Nw, 7th Floor, Washington, DC 20006
Jeannette Michelle E Tramhel Organization of American States Secretariat for Legal Affairs Dept. of International Law 1889 F St. Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Sean Kaichen Duddy Wilmerhale LLP 1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Jackson David Toof Arent Fox LLP 1717 K St, N.w., Washington, DC 20006
William Desmond II Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 1875 Pennsylvania Avenue N.w., Washington, DC 20006
Brenna Alice Sparks Willkie Farr and Gallagher LLP 1875 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
John Paul Collins Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Glenn Eric Karta Shores & Oliver, P.C. 1629 K St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20006
Bijan Ganji Milbank, Tweed, Hadley, & Mccloy LLP 1850 K St Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20006
Shannon Matthew Kasley King & Spalding, LLP 1700 Pennsylvania Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Raghav Ahuja O'melveny & Myers LLP 1625 I St., Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Catherine Anne Larose K & L Gates LLP 1601 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Jennifer Zucker Wiley Rein LLP 1776 K Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Michael Maya International Bar Association 1667 K Street Nw, Suite 1230, Washington, DC 20006
Prentiss Lee Smith Jr King & Spalding 1700 Pennsylvania Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Jay Leonard Levine Porter, Wright, Morris & Arthur LLP 1900 K St., Nw, Ste. 1100, Washington, DC 20006
Deborah Ann Demasi 1629 K St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20006
Katherine Huaxing Zhang Miller & Chevalier 900 16th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Todd Graham Willis Wilmerhale 1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Samuel Shinnam Park Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton 2000 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Thomas Glenn Saunders Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale & Dorr LLP 1875 Pennsylvania Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Alejandro Posadas 1911 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Thomas Hyunchin Kim Consumer Financial Protection Bureau 1625 Eye Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Feifei Zhang The International Business Law Firm PC 1915 Eye St. Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20006
Kevin Peter Jenkins Kpmg LLP 1801 K St Nw Ste 12000, Washington, DC 20006
Nicholas Alan Bassett Milbank, Tweed, Hadley & Mccloy LLP 1850 K St Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20006
Marianne Rowden American Association of Exporters & Importers 1717 K St Nw Ste 1120, Washington, DC 20006
Michael Kevin Berman Sheppard Mullin Richter & Hampton LLP 2099 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 100, Washington, DC 20006
Ian K. Portnoy Phillips Lytle LLP 800 17th Street Nw, Suite 450, Washington, DC 20006