Julie Margot Lubin New York City Council
250 Broadway Fl 16, New York, NY 10007-2541

JULIE MARGOT LUBIN is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1994. The registration number is 2579308. The company office is NEW YORK CITY COUNCIL. The office address is 250 Broadway Fl 16, New York, NY 10007-2541. The county is New York. The phone number is (212) 482-5185. The email address is jlubin@council.nyc.gov. The law school is GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY.


Julie Margot Lubin · 250 Broadway Fl 16, New York, NY 10007-2541

Registration Number 2579308
Full Name JULIE MARGOT LUBIN
Company Name NEW YORK CITY COUNCIL
Address 250 Broadway FL 16
New York
NY 10007-2541
United States
County New York
Phone Number (212) 482-5185
Email Address jlubin@council.nyc.gov
Year Admitted 1994
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Apr 2018

New York City Council · NYS Attorney

Kathryn Frances Theobald New York City Council 250 Broadway Suite #1821, New York, NY 10007
Jeffrey Howard Campagna New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Kaitlin Ainsworth Caruso New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Jason Adolfo Otano New York City Council Office of The General Counsel 250 Broadway, 15th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Xusana Rocio Davis New York City Council 250 Broadway Rm 1818, New York, NY 10007
Jeffrey S. Mailman New York City Council 250 Broadway Ste 1765, New York, NY 10007
Rebecca Chasan New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Robert Jeffrey Newman New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Carlos Eduardo Beato New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Marly Valdy Marcellus New York City Council 250 W Broadway, New York, NY 10013
Abid Mohammad Hossain New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 15, New York, NY 10007
Alex Ross Paulenoff New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Smita Madhav Deshmukh New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Gafar Zaaloff New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Malcom Matthew Butehorn New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Guillermo Xavier Patino New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Rachel Cordero New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Martha Indiana Porta New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Paul Lavaughn Sinegal New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Beth Kiernan Golub New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Kelly Elizabeth Taylor New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Laura Jean Popa New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14th, New York, NY 10007
Anne Orelind Decker New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Aminta C. Kilawan New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Terzah Naomi Lewis Nasser New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14th, New York, NY 10007
Nicole K. Abene New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Jay Cullen Howe New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Matthew Wright Carlin New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Elizabeth B. Dubin New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14th, New York, NY 10007
Faizah Malik New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Daniel Pearlstein New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Dylan S. Casey New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 16, New York, NY 10007
Joshua David Kingsley New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Sylvester Samawa Yavana New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Camille Chin-kee-fatt New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 16, New York, NY 10007
Michelle H Lee New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Elena Sytcheva New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Deepa Ambekar New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007
Balqees Ali Mihirig New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Edward F. Omalley New York City Council 7214 72nd St., Glendale, NY 11385

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Latrisha Erica Desrosiers City of New York 2 Lafayette Street 21st Foor, New York, NY 10007
Roman Nikolayevich Kulik Kulik Law Firm, P.C. 305 Broadway Ste 300, New York, NY 10007
Juan M. Fajardo Us Environmental Protection Agency 290 Broadway 17th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Amanda Pellegrino Nationwide Insurance 7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich Street, Floor 37, New York, NY 10007
Tania Ju-ann Redman Law Office of Tania J. Redman 305 Broadway Suite 900, New York, NY 10007
Barbara Ann Difiore Assigned Counsel Plan 253 Broadway Fl 8, New York, NY 10007
Frederico Gebauer Office of The Mayor Office of Criminal Justice 1 Centre St, New York, NY 10007
Glenn A. Wolther Glenn A. Wolther Attorney At Law 305 Broadway Ste 1102, New York, NY 10007
Ezra Elliot Zonana Forfeiture Support Associates LLC 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
Monika Joanna Ellacott Law Office of Monika Ellacott 100 Church St Ste 800, New York, NY 10007
Christina Antoinette Blythe 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Alessandra Francesca Zorgniotti Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings 100 Church Street 12th Fl, New York, NY 10007
Philip S. Frank New York City Law Department 100 Church St Rm 3-198, New York, NY 10007
Paul Biedka C/o David Scott, Esq. 30 Vesey Streer, 15th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Lina Jun Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Susan Grossman NYC Tax Commission 1 Centre St Rm 2400, New York, NY 10007
Peter J. Macdonald Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale & Dorr LLP 7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007
Elizabeth B. Dubin New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14th, New York, NY 10007
Margaret Simpson Graham Us Attorney's Office 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007
David L. Bendik Short & Billy, P.C. 217 Broadway Ste 300, New York, NY 10007
Eric Jeffrey Katz Counsel's Office, New York State Senate Democratic Conference 250 Broadway Ste 1930, New York, NY 10007
Jan Allen Reiner Jan Allen Reiner, Attorney At Law 225 Broadway Ste 840, New York, NY 10007
Sharyn Pamela Phillips Internal Revenue Service 290 Broadway, New York, NY 10007
Tina Hwa Joe United States District Court Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007
Phyllis Gelman Phyllis Gelman & Assocs., LLC. 255 Broadway, Suite 3504, New York, NY 10007
Susan Paulson NYC Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Boyd Milo Johnson IIi Wilmer Hale 7 World Trade Center, New York, NY 10007
Edward Rimland 225 Broadway Ste 1606, New York, NY 10007
Michael Todd Mueller Mueller Law Firm 299 Broadway Ste 1605, New York, NY 10007
Dennis T. D'antonio Weg & Myers PC 52 Duane St, New York, NY 10007
Mindy R. Koenig New York City Law Dept 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Jeffrey David Coleman Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale & Dorr 7 World Trade St, New York, NY 10007
Michael David Stallman Judicial Hearing Officer 60 Centre St, Ste. 700, New York, NY 10007
John L Garcia New York City Law Department 100 Church St., New York, NY 10007
Margaret Mihas Weiss, Wexler and Wornow 25 Park Pl, New York, NY 10007
Michael Joel Taubenfeld Fisher Taubenfeld LLP 225 Broadway Ste 1700, New York, NY 10007
Peter Alan Frankel Peter A Frankel Esq 225 Broadway Rm 3000, New York, NY 10007
Benjamin Alex Korngut 225 Broadway Suite 1620, New York, NY 10007
Leigh Aaron Wasserstrom United States Attoney's Office Southern District of New York 86 Chambers Street., New York, NY 10007
Tanya N. Blocker New York City Law Department 100 Church St Fl 2, New York, NY 10007