Ellen J. Winner Surrogate's Court, New York County
31 Chambers St Rm 401, New York, NY 10007-1210

ELLEN J. WINNER is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1975. The registration number is 1164060. The company office is SURROGATE'S COURT, NEW YORK COUNTY. The office address is 31 Chambers St Rm 401, New York, NY 10007-1210. The county is New York. The phone number is (646) 386-5810. The law school is NEW YORK UNIVERSITY.


Ellen J. Winner · 31 Chambers St Rm 401, New York, NY 10007-1210

Registration Number 1164060
Full Name ELLEN J. WINNER
Company Name SURROGATE'S COURT, NEW YORK COUNTY
Address 31 CHAMBERS ST RM 401
NEW YORK
NY 10007-1210
United States
County New York
Phone Number (646) 386-5810
Year Admitted 1975
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School NEW YORK UNIVERSITY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Apr 2018

Surrogate's Court, New York County · NYS Attorney

Yi Wang Stewart Surrogate's Court, New York County 31 Chambers Street, New York, NY 10007
Mary Shein Santamarina Surrogate's Court, New York County 31 Chambers St Rm 401, New York, NY 10007

Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

David Teitelbaum New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
David Jeffrey Robert Skochil New York City Office of Corporation Counsel 100 Church St # 4-117, New York, NY 10007
Genki Shiohara Rbl Partners Pllc 225 Broadway Ste 3005, New York, NY 10007
Andrea Lee Cohen Law Dept of New York City 100 Church St Ste 5176, New York, NY 10007
Sean Anthony Mitchell United States Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007
John Roach Doran New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Suzanne Rebecca Albin Suzanne Albin 299 Broadway Fl 17, New York, NY 10007
Mordecai Newman New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Andrea Bonnie Feller New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Michael John Lipetri NYC Law Department, Office of The Corporation Counsel 52 Duane St., 4th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Zachary Bruce Kass New York City Law Department Office of The Corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Nicole S. Junior New York City Civilian Complaint Review Board 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Maria Pilar Ojeda Silver & Kelmachter, LLP 11 Park Place, New York, NY 10007
Sanhita Sen Wilmer, Cutler, Pickering, Hale & Dorr LLP 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Kerry Bretz Bretz & Coven, L.l.p. 305 Broadway Ste 100, New York, NY 10007
Alexis Lucia Leist NYC Law Department 100 Church St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007
Stephanie Cheryl Ruiz NYC Mayor's Office of Contract Services 253 Broadway Fl 9, New York, NY 10007
Paul Chad Bierman 299 Broadway Ste 1700, New York, NY 10007
Jessie Ann Murphy Nypd - Legal Bureau 2 Lafayette St Fl 5th, New York, NY 10007
Ellie Amanda Silverman Novo Law Firm, PC 299 Broadway Fl 17, New York, NY 10007
Megan T. Ellis Nationwide Insurance 7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich St. 37th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Elisha White Atkinson IIi 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007
Vivian R. Cedeno Civilian Complaint Review Board 100 Church St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007
Sharmeen Mazumder Office of The Appellate Defender 11 Park Pl Ste 1601, New York, NY 10007
James Concemore Neville Law Office of James Concemore Neville 225 Broadway Ste 2700, New York, NY 10007
Laura Negron NYC Mayor's Office of Operations 253 Broadway Fl 10, New York, NY 10007
Teresita Villaseca Magsino New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Shirley Stark Ny State Insurance Fund 199 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Gillian Dunn NYC Law Dept 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007
Allison Mary Stoddart Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007
Thomas Patrick Cordova United States District Court, Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, Rm 2270, New York, NY 10007
Samuel Joseph Capasso IIi Federal Emergency Management Agency 1 World Trade Ctr Fl 53, New York, NY 10007
Joana Mary Marshall NYC Dept. of Educ. 52 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007
Daniel Lawrence Stein United States Attorney's Office, S.d.n.y. 1 Saint Andrews Plaza, New York, NY 10007
David Yoseph Weissman Mirman Markovitz & Landau, PC 291 Broadway Fl 6, New York, NY 10007
Rebecca D. Chew NYC Housing Recovery 250 Broadway Fl 24, New York, NY 10007
Justin Lawrence Feldman Hawkins Delafield & Wood LLP 250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007
Yan Wang Yan Wang Law Group, P.C. 299 Broadway Ste 1605, New York, NY 10007
Christine Fung Hra Office of Legal Affairs 150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007
Darryl Steven Wornow Weiss, Wexler & Wornow P.C. 25 Park Pl Fl 4, New York, NY 10007